Tyler Junior College has recognized 1,399 students named to the president’s and dean’s lists for their academic excellence during the Fall 2014 semester.

The president’s list, composed of students who complete a minimum of 12 hours of college-level courses with a 4.0 grade-point average, includes 470 students.

The dean’s list, composed of students who complete a minimum of 12 hours of college-level courses with a minimum 3.3 grade-point average, includes 929 students.

Students named to the president’s list are (alphabetically by hometown):

ACKERLY: Franklin Leamons

ALBA: Anel Gonzalez, Taylor Ramirez, Tenley Ramirez

ARLINGTON: Baylore Walker

ARP: Lacey Calicutt, Michael Fults, Jennifer Hadley, Robert Owen, Aleesa Pittman, Mason Schmidt, Carrie Thompson

ATHENS: Cole Beckham, Lynsee Jistel, McKenzie Parrish

BEDFORD: Tomeka Yarber

BEN WHEELER: Jacqueline Dulin, Lily Lemus, Rigoberto Lemus

BIG SANDY: Boston Beason, Sabrah Shipman

BOERNE: Paige Olson-Murdock

BOGOR, Indonesia: Aldwin Erning

BROWNSBORO: Charles Baker, Amanda Nichols, Domingo Olivares

BRYAN: Valarie Hatla

BULLARD: Zachary Begley, Robert Davis, Caitlin Denman, Audrey Dukes, Rebekah Emerine, Kelsey Hall, Tyanne Head, Olivia Johnson, Allison Jones, Chase Lambert, Emily Luper, Shelby Luptak, Kayla McPherson, Lahanna Miguez, Ryan Nakasone, Angel Pineda, Gary Pringle, Samantha Renson, Abigail Rico, Karen Scarbrough, Madison Schaeffer, Sara Shoemaker, John Wilcher

BURLESON: Nicole Arteaga, Sydney Cox

CANTON: Haley Bains, Addison Faglie, Brian Lang, Zechariah Roberson, Brandice Wilson

CARTHAGE: Katelynn Beckham, Amanda Clanton, Jihye Nam

CASTROVILLE: Jonathan Groff

CENTER: Elisabeth Patrick

CHANDLER: Julie Epperson, Patricia Mehler, Abby Mims, Jeff Newman

COLLEGE STATION: Jordan Castillo, Benjamin Walter

CUSHING: Leland Chandler

DENTON: Mariana Valdez

DIANA: Shalyn Snyder

EMORY: Sterling Wright

EUSTACE: Melody Allen, Matthew Godlewski

FLINT: Casey Boggs, Valentina Corino, Alexander Elrod, Meghan Gunz, Zackary Hammack, Hannah Hargrove, Elissa Hopson, Quitedria Johnson, Kelsey Kilgore

FRANKSTON, Shawn Beasley, Andrew Dansby, Larry Fritz, Peter Goodwin, Linda Jarvis, Lorenzo Orozco

FRISCO: Brandon Webb

GARLAND: Grasyn Langley

GILMER: Steven Albright, April Bass, Mikenna Denton, Bryanna Remonte, Amanda Renfroe

GLADEWATER: Hunter Stiefel

GRAND SALINE: Ashton Sauseda, Tobi Skinner

GRAPELAND: Shelby Frauenberger, Victoria Nolen

HARLETON: Baylee Cochran

HAWKINS: Jessica Sanders, Christina Spence, Elijah Turner

HENDERSON: Jamie Anthony, Chase Crawford, Hailey Hubacek, BriKayla Medford, Pedro Oviedo

HIDEAWAY: Madeline Burton, Edwina Chittum, Mark Erwin, Hannah Hays, Connor Lind

HOLLY LAKE RANCH: JohnConnor Haverkamp

HOUSTON: Lacie Stevens

JACKSONVILLE: Robert Anderson, Mark Becker, Christina Belk, Amanda Bovard, Juan Fiscal, Elisha Holcomb, Rani Johnson, Jacqueline Loyola, Maria del Rosario Mireles-Caballero, Shawntae Moore, Alicia Salazar, Dustin Simmons, Gabriela Tavera, Courtney Wilcox

KATY: Aaron Gorski

KILDARE: Brian Whatley

KILGORE: Autria Compton, Taylor Hoch

KINGWOOD: Kelly Allen

LARUE: Jeffrey Dingler

LEAGUE CITY: Amber Pufal

LINDALE: Justin Anschutz, Karla Cruz, Kayla Fields, Constance French, Kelsey Guillaum, Holton Hasty, Lily Hering, Ruth Jackson, Yeeun Lee, Joc’Lyn Lovett, Lino Martinez, Elizabeth McLaughlin, Kimberly Miller, Dominique O’Connor, Devin Reaves, Patricia Sagarsee, Rebekah Scott, Hannah Shipley, Melissa Thompson, Melissa Todd, Brooklynn VanWinkle, Christopher Vaughan, Joshua Yarbrough

LONE OAK: Kaitlyn Pennebaker

LONGVIEW: Viviana Cruz, Shelby Fulton, Alyson Herberger, Cheyenna Johnson, Stacy Mickelboro, Anna Pickenpaugh, Ian Roberson, Aleyra Salgado, Coty Shuptrine, Alexandria Truemner, Kathy Wilkins

LOVELADY: Brittany Keeling

LUBBOCK: Hannah Hughes

LUFKIN: Felipe Hernandez

MABANK: Hershal Gage

MAYDELLE: Ashley George

MCKINNEY: Jace Vines

MESQUITE: Jordan Freeman

MINEOLA: Shannon Benson, Diana Camacho, Nickolas Green, Cari Harshman, Erica Miellmier, Angeleia Quinlivan, Megan Roberts, Jessica Shaw, Raul Torres, Zantana Zandate

MURCHISON: Kayce Wilson

NACOGDOCHES: Rodolfo Segura

NAVASOTA: Allison Terrell

NOMI ISHIKAWA, Japan: Yoshinobu Nakada

ORLANDO, Fla.: Aaron Luker

OVERTON: Joseph Dees

PALESTINE: Gideon Unger

PFLUGERVILLE: Dhara Pandya Kothari

POINT: Molly Carista

PONCHATOULA, La.: Amber Landry

POTTSBORO: John Copley

POYNOR: Courtney Brewer

QUITMAN: Jacob Alfred, Chandra Jimenez, Carlena Lehmann

ROWLETT: Marcos Madrid, Amy Vorster, Bradley Wright

ROYSE CITY: Kirby Dresser

RUSK: Jaclynn Dyess, Micah Russell, David Serrato Correa, Lauren Talancon

SAN ANTONIO: Jonah Candelario, John King

SEVEN POINTS: Heaven Lundy

SPRING: Justin Doelitsch, Kelly Luechau

SPRINGTOWN: Destiny Eaton

TEAGUE: Jakob Dancer

TEXARKANA: Gregory Wicks

TRINIDAD: Byron Frazier

TROUP: Monet Hale, Jake Rasberry, Daniel Rojo, Shyanne Stark

TYLER: Abed Abuhatab, Shawna Adcock, Deborah Adkins, Janette Aguilar, Melissa Alcantar, Courtney Aldredge, Ismael Ambriz, Ashley Anderson, Jacqueline Andrade, Miriam Arellano, Emily Attebery, Alexandra Avelar, Samantha Ayers, Andrew Ballew, David Barnes, Bill Bell, Wilfred Bell, William Bentley, Emma Bertles, William Biggs, Kenneth Blanton, Jonathan Bonilla, Krystal Boykin, Thomas Britton, Timothy Brown, Christopher Calder, Ronald Carson, Katherine Carver, Adela Castillo, Emmanuel Cerezo Garcia, Kindle Chapman, Zixin Chen, Chelsea Clark, Trivicia Clark, Danielle Clay, Amie Coates, Savannah Cole, Brandi Cornelio, De’Leon Cravens, Alexandria Crow-Lynn, Justin Davis, Orlando De La Torre, Kenia Delgado, Mallori Dike, Keithlin Dixon, Haley Dyer, Lua Eijsink Parsi, Amy Enlow, Julie Erickson, Jessica Espinosa, Homero Espinoza, Michael Fields, Jessica Fils, Timothy Fisher, Lori Folks, Heath Fontenot, Sarai Garay, Laura Garcia, Sandra Garcia, Cierra Gillilan, Thomas Glasscock, Kenneth Gomez, Stephanie Gonzalez, Brandi Gouldthorpe, Abigail Green, Zachary Gries, Rebeca Haddad, Christopher Hall, Jamie Hammett, Karaline Harrell, Patricia Harrison, Barbara Hayward, Daryanne Heard, Matthew Helliwell, Gracie Hemsworth, Clifton Henry, Amanda Henson, Shawn Hickman, Dalton Hiett, Clifford Hill, Maria Hinojos, Konnor Hitchcock, Kenric Hoil, Marianela Hughes, Nnaemeka Isinguzo, Brittany Jackson, Rebecka Jackson, Marthinus Jacobs, Paul Jaggers, Hanro Janse van Rensburg, Jose Jimenez, Monica Jimenez, Madeline Jolley, Nedra Jones, Benjamin Jordan, Ashley Jovanovich, Christophe Kikuni Kisanga, Michal Kimball, Andrew King, Jacob Kirkpatrick, Shelby Kohler, Jason Kuhn, Antranette Lee, Jae Jun Lee, Wubit Lemma, Christy Lemus, Kaitlin Lenoir, Shannon Logan, Christina Long, Laura Ludovico, Amanda Lutmer, Chayla Maddox, Veronicah Makori, Santos Maldonado, Alison Malmstrom, Michael Malone, Lolita McCann, Ariel McClenny, Ayshunti McCowin, Anne McGaha, Joshua McGraw, Kevin McKain, Dennis McQuigg, Vanessa Mendoza, Alexa Modlin, Fiona Mohammed, BreAnna Molloy, Jessica Moore, Brett Morris, Alexa Mortl, Kasandra Mota Tovar, Madiha Mubarak, Danielle Nelson, Quynh Nguyen, Eric Niyigaba, Mike Ntambwe Umba, Victoria Obianwu, Raul Olmos, Carolina Ontiveros, Jeremiah Onwuzurumba, Laura Orr, Brenda Ortega, Jessica Otto, Jason Pack, Andrew Palazzolo, Wesley Pannell, Coleman Patterson, Jessica Payne, Michael Peacock, Kaitlyn Pellegalle, Azalia Perez, Melina Perez, Sheridan Perez, Michael Peters, James Pettigrew, Brian Pettijohn, Travis Phillips, Fausthyara Pietersz, Sarah Proffer, Noemi Ramirez, Johanna Ramsey, Yessica Rangel, Hannah Reimer, Robert Rendon, Anna Reyland, Doris Rollins, Erik Romero, Ignacio Salinas, Jacob Salisbury, Zari Sandoval, David Schaub, Sherdith Scudder, Britain Seright, David Sisson, Zackery Slaughter, Nikota Smith, William Smith, Mari Soliz, Jordan Spaude, Nathan Stiner, Erin Strickland, Cameron Tavares, Robert Taylor, Andrew Terpening, Joshua Thacker, Audrey Thomas, Magaly Tomas, Evan Tomlinson, Edgar Torres Berumen, Orbelin Torres, Gentry Townsend, Faith Trammel, Brandon Upshaw, Erika Valenzuela, Daisy Valle, Abigail Van Hoogen, Juan Verduzco Ochoa, James Walker, Kari Watkins, Kayla Webb, Kayla Weller, Heather Wiggins, Joseph Williams, Davonte Wilson, Larry Wynn, Thomas York, Anquantyne Young, Charde Young

VAN: Taylor Attaway, Mariah Maxfield, Amanda Priel, Wayne Purkey, Manuel Rojas, Cecilia Sanchez, Lindsey Smith

VAN ALSTYNE: Robert Rucker

VILLAHERMOSA, Mexico: Arantxa Hidalgo

WHITE OAK: Whitney Miller

WHITEHOUSE: Alyssa Blanton, Cody Coe, Bayley Deaton, Coleen Dews, Aubry Dougherty, Ashley Flores, Christine Ford, Trevor Granberry, William Hunter, Suzan Johnson, Samantha Kauffman, Richard Motes, Michael Nuon, Savannah Reeves, William Rischard, Madison Risner, Shelby Roach, Chance Selvidge, Darrell Smith, Hunter Stainback, James Stubblefield, Andrea Trejo

WILLS POINT: Aron Yingling

WINNSBORO: Jacob Branham

WINONA: Dana Townsend

YANTIS: Caleb Allen

Students named to the dean’s list are (alphabetically by hometown):

ADDISON: Kyle Zagurski

ALBA: Stephen Baxter, Caitlin Lennon, Lacy Swoape, Emiley Wilkinson

ALLEN: Rocky Greenwalt

ALTO: Edmund Payton, Ashley Williams-Gibson,

ARLINGTON: Deion Guignard, Karli Malone, Mariah Martin, Christian Recinos, Ashton Rush, Jennifer Trejo

ARP: Amy Alibrando, Caleb Bragg, Anna Brown, Andrew Carr, Justice Douglas, William Griffin, Tyler Howell, Dustin Sanchez

ASHFORD: Holly Standing

ATHENS: Anna Boyett, Angela Carney, Seth McGlaun, Philip-Michael Walker, Olivia Zavadil

ATLANTA: Kendal Griffin, Latisha Nichols

AURORA, Colo.: Yasin Abdulgasem

AUSTIN: Spencer Hendee

BARTLETT: Miranda Cervantes

BEDFORD: Chelsi Harris, Taylor Lovato

BEN WHEELER: Gustavo Lemus, Macee Mathis, Mackenzie Moore, Guillermina Morales, Treston Parsons, Alan Snow, Jamie Taylor, Alyssa Tompkins

BIG SANDY: Rebecca Baker, James Ellis, Haley Huston, Timothy Lucas, Kimberly McCauley, Cameron Ricketson

BLOSSOM: Dakota Nation

BOSSIER CITY, La.: Lerin Wallace

BROWNSBORO: Sheila Alvarado, Elena Duran, Cesar Elizondo, Seth Garrison, Presley Martin, George Mclean, Ashley Scott, Mkenzie Sosa

BRYAN: Alexundria Sims

BUFFALO: Jose Dominguez

BULLARD: Maria Ariza, Jesse Baker, George Beckham, Samantha Berryhill, Lisa Blocker, Cortland Brasseaux, William Enge, Sean Fitzpatrick, Riley Fountain, Weston Gray, Juliann Hill, Kathaline Jacks, Magen McCoy, Mallory Mccoy, Richard Minter, Matthew Moreland, Mallory Philpott, Mckay Robertson, Rachel Rogers, Sierra Scruggs, Carly Sigler, Barbara Smart, Krystal Smart, Destinee Welch, Raymond Wheat, Amanda White, Kali Williams, Ashley Wilson, Jake Yetter, Jordan Zurn

BURLESON: Bianca DeLeon, Ashlee Gibson

CANTON: Ty Cobb, Casie Cobern, Ashlyn Dickerson, Trista Norris, Stefany Ostoin, Sarah Roberson, Patrick Ryer, Ziad Shomoli

CARLSBAD, Calif.: Madison Langston

CARTHAGE: Daniela Escobedo Valdez

CEDAR CREEK: Raul Gonzalez

CENTER: Jakera Land

CHANDLER: Starlite Edwards, Kimberly Hendrix, Dillon Hester, Michael Strait, Robert York

CHESTERFIELD, Mo.: Jacob Socha

CLEVELAND: Sergio Torres

COMMERCE: Levi Muniz

COMO: Blake Embrey, Manuel Gutierrez

CONCORD, Calif.: Tommy Hogan

COPPELL: Chloe’ Cabrera

COVINGTON, Wash.: Aiyana Hickey

CUMBY: Coy Matlock

CUSHING: Courtney Evans

CYPRESS: Brandon Koncaba, Jaci Wickham

DALLAS: Robert Bodden, Christian Chester, Zijian Li, Paige Young

DE BERRY: Teya-Umeka Jones

DENTON: Brad Duggan

DESOTO: Brandon Griffin

DOUGLASVILLE, Ga.: Darryl Stewart

EDEN: Amber Bunger

EDGEWOOD: Sloan Hill, Amanda Robbins, Julie Sigmund

ELKHART: Jordan White

EMORY: Kayla Renshaw

EULESS: Tomi Finau, Edrick Gonzales, Kenneth Gonzales, Onassis Gyimah, Hafoka Olie

FAIRFIELD: Cody Betser, Jose Cortez

FLINT: Lexa Arante, Olivia Baker, Roneicia Browning, Cari Colglazier, Nataliya Coughlin, Matthew Covey, Chandler Dark, Ariel Howells, Joseph Jennings, Thane Lacoste, Stephanie Lamb, Lateia Larkin, Naomi Moffitt, Karli Nixon, Staci O’Neal, Lloyd Pollard, Gregory Shields, Damian Squalls, Jaylon Stewart, Zachary Tipton, Tiffany Williams, Lester Yarbrough

FORT WORTH: James Johnson, Koree Roberson

FRANKSTON: Stephanie Fisher, Christy Garvin, Estefania Lucas

FRISCO: Lauren Slovacek

GARLAND: Carvontez Gates

GILMER: Jeneva Hart, Taylor Mobley, Jordyn Scarborough, Alana Tillery

GLADEWATER, Mallory Andersen, Brittney Chasteen, Logan Henderson,

GOLDEN: Laura Terry, Megan Young

GRAHAM: Garrett Johnston

GRAND PRAIRIE: Renee Stephens

GRAND SALINE: Courtney Bolin, Samuel Cannon, Vicky Cazarez, Ethan Duckworth, Shelby Frick, Sydney Gillentine, Erick Hernandez, Christina Hill, Matthew Hopkins, Ashley Jennings, Melissa Jose, Cassidy Milam, Kelsie Monty, Juan Rongel, Mercedes Roth, Kathryn Rowe, Alexis Whitcomb, Gilli Whitcomb

GRAPELAND: Steven Helms

HALLSVILLE: Cameron Coody, Kathryn Parker, Amanda Tucker

HALTOM CITY: Aerielle Edwards

HAWKINS: Brittany Brinlee, Jesse Cason, Shawn Crumley, Greyson Krone, Logan Langford, Keiara Lemons, Jessica Mooney, Paul Spence, Michael Turner, Justin Vance

HEARNE: Juan Valdivia

HENDERSON: Jessica Lange, Catherine Pino, Kaitlan Sabella, Rebecca Smith, Jessica Willard

HIDEAWAY: Jacob Capo, Kolton Pierce

HIGHLAND VILLAGE: Syerra Nelms

HOLLY LAKE RANCH: Aaron Henry, Cynthia Shelton

HOOKS: Katherine Winniford

HOUSTON: Jose Agredo, Bradley Cunningham, Glendy Nataren, Paola Platero

HUGHES SPRINGS: Ashlin Roach

HUNTSVILLE: Abra Clark, Madison Shelby

IRVING: Melissa Matkin

JACKSONVILLE: Sametria Baker, Caitlin Barnette, Dan Beranek, Miguel Botello, Sharunda Casel, Mitchell Cauley, Irene Duran, Fernando Flores, Miguel Gallegos, Rafael Garcia, Jovanny Gonzalez, Pamela Green, Ryan Grimes, Chelsea Harris, Josh Heingartner, Jessica Holloway, Aaron Janssen, Ja’Von Johnson, Brady Kimbrell, Alexa Knight, Kara Lybrand, Mathew Lydy, John Mata, Maria Mireles, Traci Moore, Guadalupe Muniz, Selena Perez, Yessenia Rico, Crystal Rodriguez, Lakeeya Taylor, Erica Thurman, Demethra White, Mustafa Ziedan

JASPER: Zachary Craig, Corey Frazier

JEFFERSON: Kirsten May

JOHANNESBURG, South Africa: Ashleigh De Wet

JONESBORO, Ark.: Sydney Skelton

KATY: Zaquavion Basey, Josh Firth, Bailey Pruett, Tronecia Washington

KELLER: McKenna Cherry

KENILWORTH: Liam McNally

KILGORE: John Carter, Kaylene Langley, Elizabeth Relyea, Alvin Riggs

KINGWOOD: Libby Lowery

KIRBYVILLE: Charles Rothe

LA PORTE: Jaclyn Molenaar

LARUE: Sidney Hightower

LEAGUE CITY: Arae Bass, Charly Payne

LINDALE: Georgia Allen, Audrie Beard, Aaron Beggs, Madeline Blaylock, Deanna Britton, Steven Cardenas, Misty Carrington, Callie Carruth, Daylon Clanton, Jonathan Clayton, Juan Cruz, Adam Doyle, Christopher Eakin, Esther Emberley, Yvette Garakani, Savannah Haire, Andrea Hammers, Hannah Hester, Kessa King, Jade Mauldin, Ashley McIntyre, Amanda Megrail, Emily Mobley, Mercy Parker, Taylor Pettigrew, Burren Reed, Hannah Robinson, Shekinah Shively, Sarah Sloan, Dallas Smith, Kelly Smith, Ke’Andre Starling, Wendy Vega, Crystal Walker, Nash Walters, Matthew Wulff, Mason Wyatt

LITTLE ROCK, Ark.: Princess Cole

LIVINGSTON: Jade Gardner

LONG BRANCH: Tiffany Moore

LONGVIEW: Alexis Arias, Arisbet Arias, Lani Bailey, Vicente Barrientos, Jason Broadus, Garrett Bryan, William Carson, Irene De Luna, Diego Gonzalez, Alana Hadley, Jessica Keel, Cody Marsh, Anthony Scoggins, Shayla Tanner, Taylor Tevebaugh, Deanna Whitehorn

LUBBOCK Zane Ancell

LUFKIN: Alejandra Acevedo, Luis Garcia, Vanessa Luna, Moriah Phillips, Savannah Radke

MABANK: Chelsea Oliver

MANCHESTER, England: Leah Fish

MANSFIELD, Karlin Garcia, Carol Osborne

MANTON, Mich.: Kaitlyn Vickers

MANY, La.: Raven Clark

MARRERO, La.: Jose Santos

MARSHALL: Victor Guzman, Taudenciah Oluoch, Ashton Phan

MCKINNEY: Justin Bach, Ellis Reid

MESQUITE: Jasmine Oneal

MEXIA: Zachary York

MINEOLA: Erin Boyd, Michael Caffey, Deyanira Candelario, Taylor Clark, Courtney Crawford, Colleen Cross, Jacob Dannenberg, Kimberly Enquist, Jamie Galaz, Jill Graves, Joshua Hardin, Jocei Hastings, Kelby Hooks, Brandy Hudson, Jessica Kelley, Steven Kimbley, Walker Marsh, Morgan Massey, Kameron Miller, Jennifer Osornio, Meagan Ramirez, Cassandra Sampson, Jorge Sanchez, Kayla Smith, Myles Stewart, Kristen Thomas, Ali Tyree, Nicole White, Joshua Wilkerson, Kaylee Willingham

MONTALBA: Charles Kirkpatrick

MONTGOMERY: Holland Fergurson

MOUNT PLEASANT: Mattison McBride

MURCHISON: Jacy Holmes, Cody Wilson

NACOGDOCHES: Marlana Davis, Austin Willeford

NAPLES: Dylan Knight

NEW BOSTON: Charlsey Johnson

NEW BRAUNFELS: Christian Zanca

NEW SUMMERFIELD: Rosalba Huerta

OAK LEAF: Brittany Adamcik

OLMSTED TOWNSHIP, Ohio: Elizabeth Sergeant

ORANGE: Haley Mills

ORE CITY: Tyler Pendarvis

OVERTON: Abby Mackey, Bailee Stanley

PALESTINE: Adrian Adan, Roberto Eguia, David Gean, Ashley Lacy, Dennishia Smith, Brandon Wagner, Anastasia Wilford

PARADISE: Reese Read

PEARLAND: Connor Heath

PLANO: Louis Lee, Courtney Moore, Aleece Rosen

POLLOK: Jarrod Henderson

POST: Jesus Martinez

POYNOR: Mason Motal

QUITMAN: Kaylee Bizzell, Samuel Brinlee, Maegan Haskett, Misty Johnson, Hilbert Norris, Shea Raley

REKLAW: Kimberly Grant

RICHMOND: Wade Strother

ROCKWALL: Jace Boykin

ROUND ROCK: Danielle Ashburn

ROWLETT: Albert Merkel, London Palmer

ROYSE CITY: Savannah Hayward

RUSK: Misty Bowman, Cady Cameron, Brittany Christopher, Brittaney Dunlop, Chase Goodwin, Nathan Hawthorne, Christian Holman, Ashly Isaacs, Tierra

Turner

SANTA TERESA, N.M.: Joshua Ruelas

SAO PAULO, Brazil: Julia Paschoal

SEALY: William Hufford

SEMINOLE: Payton Schrader, Kinsey Tharp

SHREVEPORT, La.: Dean Abdehou

SPRING: Paige Greenan, Kaitlyn Thornton

SUGAR LAND: Nia Johnson

SULPHUR SPRINGS: Brittni Bailey, Mariela Bravo

SUNNYVALE: Abigail White

SWEENY: Chelsea Adams

TERRELL: Hunter Allen

THE COLONY: Kristen Cagle

TOMBALL: Adriana Garrett

TRINITY: Taylor Thompson:

TROUP: Christian Ballard, Kristina Bannerman, Jaclyn Bender, Roland Chamberlain, Payton Cope, Tanner Emery, Rebecca Garcia, Robyn Glover, Alexis Jones, James Miller, Victoria Newman, Mark Russell, Taylor Spitzmiller, Britney Wallace,

TUCKASEGEE, N.C.: Kyle Logue

TYLER: Joseph Abounada, Bo Akins, Anais Alarcon, Marquieth Alexander, Ayaz Ali, Savannah Allbritton, Arnita Allen, David Allen, Hannah Allums, Pamela Alvarez, Leslye Andino, Noel Aparicio, Jamie Frances Apoderado, Michael Aprile, Jennifer Arias, Oscar Arroyo, Zainab Ashraf, Fabian Austin, Alan Avila, Nicholas Avila, Sheila Ayala, Logan Baird, Jeanie Ballew, Oluwatomiwa Bami-Ogunbiyi, Jasmine Banks, Kenaysha Banks, Krystal Banks, Saul Barroso, Christian Bates, Arturo Bautista, Michelle Beaudoin, Zachary Belk, Shakayla Berry, Nikki Blubaugh, Mahalia Bogy, Andrew Bonds, McKenzie Boyd, Mary Brady, Emily Brewer, Tyler Brittingham, Sheridan Brown, Jennifer Bulus, Brett Burks, Kent Burt, Joel Byrd, Maria Cagle, Jeffery Caldwell, Jermica Calico, Dominique Campbell, Arlene Campos, Shanice Canada, Dalila Candelario, Jessica Carachure, Andrew Carlson, Aramis Cash, Leslie Castillo, Miguel Castro, Grady Chandler, Ian Chase, Phu Chau, Gregory Cheney, Ashanti Childs, Tomias Choice, Jonathan Clakley, Trindi Collins, Spencer Collum, Lillian Combs, Carlos Cordero, Aziel Cornelio, Michael Cornwell, Cristo Cortez, Janice Craig, Victor Crawford, John Creamer, Abbi Cuero, Terrelle Denyse Dames, Tracey Daniels, Govinda Dass, Courtney Davis, James Davis, Katherine Davis, Kayla Davis, Oscar De La Fuente, Janice Devereux, Mayra Diaz, Austin Dickerson, Desiree Dietz, Rey Dimas, Sammy Dishman, Brenda Dominguez, Tobias Drawhorn, Katie Dukes, Barry Duncan, Molly Duran, Christian Eikner, Matheus Enzenmuller, Mayra Escobedo, Jose Espericueta, Brian Ewalt, Anna Ezell, Andrew Fauss, Darla Featherston, Demi Featherston, Sarah Feder, Mark Finck, Jasmine Finley, Alixandra Fiorentino, Jessica Fisher, Dyllan Flores, Erin Flowers, Thomas Forehand, Christin Foster, Virginia Foster, Luke Francis, Mary Freeman, Alexander Fry, Carolyne Gachibi, Lisa Gaines, Dhalia Galdamez, Cristal Galindez, Osvaldo Gallegos, Audra Gandarilla, Jessica Gaona, Erasmo Garcia III, Kevin Garcia, Gabriela Garduno, Collene Garrett, Hannah Gaut, Kent Gee, Erica George, Courtney Gilbreath, Terrie Gill, Alva Givens, Alayna Goldsmith, Colby Golightly, Eleazar Gonzalez, Anthony Gordon, Veronica Grable, Rhema Gruenwald, Marco Gurrusquieta, Montana Hadin, Jacquelynn Hall, Andrew Hamilton, Diane Hammett, Blaire Hampton, Michael Harper, Sha’Nice Harper, Ryan Harrell, Maria Hartnauer, James Hayes, Latoya Hayter, Adrienne Hayward, Ben Hefner, James Hemsworth, Blanca Hernandez, Ma Margarita Hernandez, Jessica Hess, Jeremiah Hooker, Shelby Hooton, Julia Hossner, Montrell Howard, Stephen Howard, Andrew Hudson, Forrest Hunt, Kimberly Hutchins, Shanick Ifield, Jean Pierre Jabo, Brelan Jackson, Cedricka Jackson, Lakita Jacobs, Abby Jameson, Kenny Jameson, Leslie Jaramillo, Demetrius Jett, Annea Johnson, Sierra Johnson, Brittany Jones, Nathaniel Jones, Sheila Jones, Ruffin Jorden, Islombek Karimov, Indira Karimova, Alexandra Kegba, Dijon Kendrix, Paul Kent, Daniel Key, Lydia Kilsby, Alicia King, Demetrius King, Robert King, Kerbey Kipp, Joshua Kleam, Wayde Klein, Angela Knight, Evan Koekemoer, Stormie Koerner, Jessica Landers, Hunter Laster, Charles Lennon, Hidai Leon, Mary Lightfoot, Katelin Linville, Vanessa Lira, Jeffrey Lopez, Jacob Lorance, Mina Loth, Troy Lowndes, Heidi Lucking, Aaron Ludovico, Krystal Luellen, Jaquelline Luna, Bethany Machiavello, David Manning, Alex Marcial, Edgar Marquez, Andromelia Marsh, Darrell Martin, Melissa Martin, Humberto Martinez, Israel Martinez, Zitlali Martinez, Ted Maxie, Reshontia Mayfield, Bailey Mayo, Phileshea McGlothin, Mary Mcgee, Saira Meghani, Jennifer Melton, Joe Mendez, Sinuon Mien, Rilee Miller, Judy Millien, Deon Minnaar, Dewaldt Minnaar, Danielle Minter, Audrey Moncrief, Katren Moore, Aaron Morgan, Jamilah Morgan, Victoria Morgan, Kaiya Morris, Madison Morriss, Bernita Mosley, Coby Mosley, Katherine Mouser, Jessica Munch, Caleb Muniz, Tylicia Munn Williams, Mohammed Muqtadir, Maria Murillo, Braden Nelson, Bryany Newland, Taylor Nobles, Jasmine Nolen, Erin O’Quinn, Samantha O’bier, Alexandra Oates, Jacqueline Ocampo, Elizabeth Ocon, Davis Odorizzi, Oscar Olivares, Shelby Oney, Tori Opstedal, Haven Osborne, Jessica Osorio, Nicole Overmeyer, Tia Owens, Vania Padilla, Katherine Pagitt, Santiago Pantoja, Jake Parker, Kenneth Parker, Joann Parks, Neal Patel, Pamela Patillo, Amber Penner, Blanca Perez, Deborah Perez, Joanan Perez, Kabrea Pipkins, Payton Poole, Higinio Porras, Garrett Powell, James Powell, Treavor Pugh, Joshua Ragland, Abby Ray, Jacob Reece, Michael Reedy, Cinthia Renteria, Diego Reyes, Lamar Reyes, Fernando Rios, Bonnie Robertson, Drew Robertson, Melissa Rodriguez, Cody Rogers, Kiara Ross, Matthew Rossouw, Nicole Ruiz, Sergio Salinas, Harel Jay Salvador, Aaron Samuel, Brandy Samuel, Leslie Sanchez, Charisma Sandoval, Bradell Sankey, Joanna-Nena Savva, Kyra Schall, Ramil Serdan, Madison Shaffer, Shannon Shepard, Amy Simental, Victoria Sinor, Christopher Smith, Ivory Smith, Jeanette Smith, Zachariah Smith, Cody Smothermon, Lelanie Snyman, Maria Solis, Cooper Spurgin, Dakota Stacks, Abbey Stanton, Aaron Stapp, Ladedra Starks, Pamela Starr, LaJoya Stevenson, Ceara Stovall, Carmen Suarez, Miranda Sulewski, Aneas Sutton, Maria Tabares, Janeth Tangassi, Leigh Tapia, Cristal Tarango, Erica Templin, Annabel Teran, Nayra Tiscareno, Dalila Touray, Joshua Trammel, Brandi Traylor, Casey Treat, Jessica Tucker, Emily Underwood, Melany Vaca, Elisa Valencia, Sylver Valley, Christian Velasquez Rodrig, Cruz Velasquez, Mayco Vergara Moreno, Amanda Vickery, Cristian Villegas, Kinsey Wallace, Amanda Walston, Michaella Ward, Tiffany Watkins, Cody Watson, Jessica West, Robert White, Joshua Whittaker, Aleeya Williams, Sandra Wilson, Shelton Womack, Natalie Womble, Laci Woods, Roshunda Wubs, Jordan Wyatt, Lanetra Yarbrough, Jasmine Young, Yanan Yu, Ivonne Zamudio, Hannah Zumwalt

UNIVERSAL CITY: Katie Delgado

VALLEY CENTER: Perrin Spears

VAN: Andrew Duncan, Carl Gable, Victoria Henry, Courtney Hollon, Justin Hopkins, Jonathan King, Isaac Lenz, Jessica Niebel, Lindsay Niebel, Ryan Ordmandy, Kimberly Raglin, Chase Reasoner, Justin Taylor

WACO: Davian Hunter

WALLOON BRABANT, Belgium: Olivia Huys

WAXAHACHIE: Ke’Audria Frazier, Macy Hill

WEATHERFORD: Natalie Hinrichs

WESTCHESTER, Calif.: Kaylee Contreras

WHITE OAK: Angel Cawthon, Merissa Floyd, Devon Lovelace

WHITEHOUSE, Rhonda Allen, Toree Bartlett, Dustin Baum, Mallory Beard, Terri Brown, William Brown, Amanda Burns, Roy Buttanda, Lisa Campbell, Yahaira Cerda, Tyler Cole, Conner Dougherty, Jase Faulkner, Travis Granberry, Kimberly Hill, David Hutton, Garrett James, Dusty Johnson, Jamal Kennedy, Shelby Lloyd, Arielle Lynd, Paige Milum, Colby Morgan, Aspen Mosby, Steven Murry, Taylor Pyle, Tyler Rasco, Carissa Reeves, Cory Savallo, David Stephens, Andrew Thurman, Chase Tucker, Taylor Wimberly, Jeffrey Wright

WHITESBORO: Brent Boen

WICHITA FALLS: Jordan Hall

WILLS POINT: Jamie Murphy

WINNSBORO: Keri Gruber, Ethan Hamm, Zane Hradecky, Abigail Ramirez

WINONA: Monica Chavez, Zerina Garcia, Kenji Liggins, Maxine McFadden, Terren Moore, Ashley Perry, Kailee Weaver

WOLFE CITY: Alicia Medina

YANTIS: Leonel Hernandez

The spring semester lists will be posted when published.

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here